I liga 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Ruch Chorzów 12 25 (17-9)
2. Puszcza Niepołomice 12 23 (18-13)
3. Łódzki KS 12 21 (16-12)
4. Arka Gdynia 12 20 (19-13)
5. GKS Katowice 12 19 (15-11)
6. KS Nieciecza 12 18 (20-16)
7. Stal Rzeszów 12 17 (21-17)
8. Chrobry Głogów 11 17 (18-18)
9. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12 17 (14-16)
10. Wisła Kraków 12 17 (15-13)
11. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 16 (12-12)
12. GKS Tychy 12 15 (18-19)
13. Skra Częstochowa 12 14 (8-12)
14. Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 14 (15-18)
15. Resovia Rzeszów 12 11 (13-18)
16. Górnik Łęczna 12 11 (18-19)
17. Odra Opole 11 10 (12-20)
18. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 12 6 (7-20)

Statystyki

7 Omran Haydary (Arka Gdynia)
6 Kamil Biliński (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
6 Karol Czubak (Arka Gdynia)
6 Tomasz Mikołajczak (Chojniczanka Chojnice)
6 José Antonio Pirulo (Łódzki KS)
6 Tomáš Poznar (KS Nieciecza)
5 Mateusz Bochnak (Chrobry Głogów)
5 Luis Fernandez (Wisła Kraków)
5 Damian Michalik (Stal Rzeszów)
5 Andreja Prokić (Stal Rzeszów)
4 Karol Czubak (Arka Gdynia)
4 Sebastian Milewski (Arka Gdynia)
4 Joan Angel Roman (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
3 Radosław Adamski (Resovia Rzeszów)
3 Daniel Dziwniel (Górnik Łęczna)
3 Emile Thiakane (Puszcza Niepołomice)
7 Wojciech Hajda (Puszcza Niepołomice)
6 Marcin Biernat (Górnik Łęczna)
6 Maciej Dąbrowski (Łódzki KS)
6 Michał Koj (Puszcza Niepołomice)
6 Egzon Kryeziu (Górnik Łęczna)
6 Bartłomiej Poczobut (Stal Rzeszów)
5 Łukasz Góra (Stal Rzeszów)
5 Ivan Jelić Balta (Wisła Kraków)

Ekstraklasa 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Pogoń Szczecin 11 21 (18-12)
2. Legia Warszawa 11 21 (14-13)
3. Wisła Płock 11 20 (22-12)
4. Raków Częstochowa 10 20 (18-9)
5. Widzew Łódź 11 17 (14-10)
6. Cracovia 11 17 (14-9)
7. Jagiellonia Białystok 11 16 (19-13)
8. Zagłębie Lubin 11 16 (11-13)
9. Stal Mielec 11 16 (14-17)
10. Lech Poznań 10 15 (11-9)
11. Radomiak Radom 11 14 (11-15)
12. Śląsk Wrocław 10 13 (9-12)
13. Piast Gliwice 10 13 (11-11)
14. Górnik Zabrze 10 12 (15-16)
15. Warta Poznań 10 11 (8-12)
16. Korona Kielce 11 11 (12-17)
17. Miedź Legnica 10 5 (11-20)
18. Lechia Gdańsk 10 5 (9-21)

Statystyki

7 David Alvarez Davo (Wisła Płock)
7 Jesús Imaz (Jagiellonia Białystok)
6 Marc Gual (Jagiellonia Białystok)
5 Ángelo Henriquez (Miedź Legnica)
5 Jakub Łukowski (Korona Kielce)
5 Rafał Wolski (Wisła Płock)
4 Maciej Domański (Stal Mielec)
4 Kamil Grosicki (Pogoń Szczecin)
5 Damian Kądzior (Piast Gliwice)
4 Ernest Muçi (Legia Warszawa)
3 Maxime Dominguez (Miedź Legnica)
3 Marc Gual (Jagiellonia Białystok)
3 Erik Janža (Górnik Zabrze)
3 Filip Mladenović (Legia Warszawa)
3 Lukas Podolski (Górnik Zabrze)
3 Damian Rasak (Wisła Płock)
6 Artur Jędrzejczyk (Legia Warszawa)
6 Filipe Nascimento (Radomiak Radom)
5 Luis Machado (Radomiak Radom)
5 Bogdan Tiru (Jagiellonia Białystok)
4 Zoran Arsenić (Raków Częstochowa)
4 Aléxandros Katránis (Piast Gliwice)
4 Carlos Julio Martinez (Miedź Legnica)
4 Filip Mladenović (Legia Warszawa)

II Liga 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12 38 (23-11)
2. Znicz Pruszków 13 30 (21-17)
3. Polonia Warszawa 13 30 (24-15)
4. KKS Kalisz 13 28 (25-19)
5. Zagłębie II Lubin 13 28 (21-25)
6. Wisła Puławy 13 27 (24-16)
7. Olimpia Elbląg 13 26 (20-13)
8. GKS Jastrzębie 13 25 (15-13)
9. Stomil Olsztyn 13 22 (17-15)
10. Radunia Stężyca 13 19 (23-25)
11. Górnik Polkowice 13 19 (14-17)
12. Garbarnia Kraków 12 18 (23-23)
13. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13 16 (19-26)
14. Śląsk II Wrocław 13 16 (16-23)
15. Lech II Poznań 12 14 (19-21)
16. Pogoń Siedlce 12 14 (15-20)
17. Motor Lublin 13 13 (12-22)
18. Hutnik Kraków 13 13 (21-31)

Statystyki

10 Maciej Firlej (Znicz Pruszków)
10 Krzysztof Świątek (Hutnik Kraków)
7 Michał Fidziukiewicz (Polonia Warszawa)
7 Nestor Gordillo (KKS Kalisz)
6 Piotr Giel (KKS Kalisz)
6 Grzegorz Goncerz (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
6 Damian Nowak (Pogoń Siedlce)
6 Dawid Retlewski (Wisła Puławy)
5 Mateusz Klichowicz (Wisła Puławy)
5 Paweł Łysiak (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
4 Jakub Antczak (Lech II Poznań)
4 Mark Assinor (Hutnik Kraków)
4 Bartłomiej Kłudka (Zagłębie II Lubin)
4 Shuma Nagamatsu (Znicz Pruszków)
4 Adam Pazio (Polonia Warszawa)
4 Krystian Pomorski (Znicz Pruszków)
8 Radosław Stępień (Radunia Stężyca)
7 Filip Wójcik (Stomil Olsztyn)
6 Karol Fryzowicz (Górnik Polkowice)
6 Mateusz Gawlik (KKS Kalisz)
6 Filip Kocaba (Zagłębie II Lubin)
6 Rafał Kosznik (Radunia Stężyca)
6 Jakub Letniowski (Radunia Stężyca)
6 Filip Wilak (Lech II Poznań)

IV liga pomorska 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. GOSRiT Luzino 12 34 (37-13)
2. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 11 33 (32-7)
3. Anioły Garczegorze 11 24 (35-15)
4. Jaguar Gdańsk 11 23 (22-14)
5. Sparta Sycewice 11 22 (24-13)
6. Pomezania Malbork 9 17 (19-10)
7. Arka II Gdynia 11 17 (24-21)
8. Gryf Wejherowo 11 16 (23-17)
9. Pogoń Lębork 11 15 (14-18)
10. Grom Nowy Staw 10 14 (13-7)
11. Gryf Słupsk 10 14 (18-16)
12. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 11 14 (21-20)
13. Borowiak Czersk 12 11 (11-21)
14. MKS Władysławowo 11 10 (19-32)
15. GKS Kowale 11 10 (14-29)
16. Bytovia Bytów 11 9 (15-22)
17. Wierzyca Pelplin 11 9 (10-22)
18. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 11 5 (10-26)
19. AS Kolbudy 11 5 (15-28)
20. Jantar Ustka 11 4 (8-33)

Statystyki

10 Mateusz Dąbrowski (GOSRiT Luzino)
7 Tomasz Grabowski (Pomezania Malbork)
7 Arkadiusz Proena (MKS Władysławowo)
6 Jeremiasz Grela (Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
6 Dominik Klecha (MKS Władysławowo)
6 Mateusz Koniuszy (Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
6 Jan Przybyszewski (GKS Kowale)
6 Łukasz Skierka (Sparta Sycewice)
7 Błażej Siłkowski (Pogoń Lębork)
6 Krzysztof Cysewski (Borowiak Czersk)
5 Mateusz Dąbrowski (GOSRiT Luzino)
5 Bartłomiej Król (Jantar Ustka)
5 Grzegorz Lejk (Bytovia Bytów)
5 Damian Lisiecki (Gryf Wejherowo)
5 Adrian Polański (Grom Nowy Staw)
5 Łukasz Skierka (Sparta Sycewice)

III liga, gr. I 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10 25 (24-9)
2. Mławianka Mława 10 23 (30-18)
3. Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10 22 (20-12)
4. Legionovia Legionowo 10 21 (24-12)
5. Unia Skierniewice 10 18 (10-5)
6. Legia II Warszawa 10 17 (24-14)
7. Broń Radom 10 15 (20-15)
8. Pelikan Łowicz 10 15 (16-13)
9. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10 15 (14-12)
10. Jagiellonia II Białystok 10 11 (21-19)
11. Olimpia Zambrów 10 11 (11-16)
12. Ursus Warszawa 10 10 (15-18)
13. Sokół Ostróda 10 10 (15-21)
14. ŁKS II Łódź 10 9 (13-18)
15. Pilica Białobrzegi 10 7 (12-22)
16. Warta Sieradz 10 7 (11-22)
17. Błonianka Błonie 10 4 (11-29)
18. Concordia Elbląg 10 2 (9-25)

Statystyki

10 Odilon Ngonda (Mławianka Mława)
9 Jean Franco (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki)
9 Szymon Wiejak (Legionovia Legionowo)
8 Maciej Twarowski (Jagiellonia II Białystok)
6 Damian Jaroń (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki)
6 Kamil Cyran (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
6 Rafał Maciejewski (Legia II Warszawa)
5 Patryk Kamiński (Ursus Warszawa)
6 Mateusz Stryjewski (Mławianka Mława)
6 Michał Stryjewski (Mławianka Mława)
5 Karol Noiszewski (Legia II Warszawa)
4 Kacper Skibicki (Legia II Warszawa)
4 Bartosz Wiktoruk (Jagiellonia II Białystok)
3 Damian Jaroń (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki)
3 Patryk Kamiński (Ursus Warszawa)
3 Maciej Bortniczuk (Jagiellonia II Białystok)
6 Damian Machajek (Broń Radom)
5 Patryk Malinowski (Olimpia Zambrów)
5 Mateusz Musiński (Sokół Ostróda)
5 Jakub Tosik (ŁKS II Łódź)
5 Patryk Walasek (Pilica Białobrzegi)
5 Rafał Włodarczyk (Błonianka Błonie)
4 Patryk Kamiński (Ursus Warszawa)
4 Tomasz Bartosiak (Broń Radom)

III liga, gr. II 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Olimpia Grudziądz 10 23 (27-8)
2. Gedania Gdańsk 10 23 (28-16)
3. Pogoń II Szczecin 10 21 (16-7)
4. Świt Skolwin 10 21 (27-8)
5. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 10 21 (26-14)
6. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 10 19 (20-12)
7. KP Starogard Gdański 10 18 (12-9)
8. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 10 16 (21-20)
9. Stolem Gniewino 10 13 (14-20)
10. Sokół Kleczew 10 12 (13-16)
11. Unia Swarzędz 10 12 (12-17)
12. Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 10 10 (17-25)
13. Vineta Wolin 10 10 (12-25)
14. Jarota Jarocin 10 9 (15-21)
15. Cartusia Kartuzy 10 9 (10-14)
16. Unia Janikowo 10 8 (12-20)
17. Unia Solec Kujawski 10 5 (8-22)
18. Bałtyk Gdynia 10 2 (8-24)

Statystyki

7 Adam Duda (Gedania Gdańsk)
7 Szymon Kapelusz (Świt Skolwin)
6 Bartosz Bartkowiak (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
6 Krzysztof Bartoszak (Jarota Jarocin)
6 Wojciech Zyska (Gedania Gdańsk)
5 Leirosa Junior Amarildo (Olimpia Grudziądz)
5 Gabriel Santos (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
5 Patryk Winsztal (Olimpia Grudziądz)
6 Maciej Koziara (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
5 Bartosz Bartkowiak (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
5 Sebastian Olszewski (Olimpia Grudziądz)
4 Oleg Synytsia (Świt Skolwin)
4 Marcin Warcholak (Olimpia Grudziądz)
3 Jędrzej Drame (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
3 Szymon Kapelusz (Świt Skolwin)
3 Ryszard Sumiński (Gedania Gdańsk)
5 Piotr Skrobosiński (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
5 Miłosz Waszczuk (Bałtyk Gdynia )
4 Bartosz Boniecki (Pogoń II Szczecin)
4 Łukasz Bożko (Vineta Wolin)
4 Damian Garbacik (Cartusia Kartuzy)
4 Michał Grobelny (Jarota Jarocin)
4 Oskar Kalenik (Pogoń II Szczecin)
4 Kamil Kankowski (Gedania Gdańsk)

III liga, gr. III 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Raków II Częstochowa 10 28 (26-5)
2. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10 20 (24-11)
3. Polonia Bytom 10 19 (17-12)
4. Lechia Zielona Góra 10 18 (13-13)
5. Górnik II Zabrze 9 17 (22-15)
6. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 10 17 (15-11)
7. Ślęza Wrocław 10 16 (25-18)
8. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 9 15 (21-15)
9. Warta Gorzów 10 13 (10-19)
10. LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 10 12 (11-14)
11. Polonia Nysa 10 11 (14-19)
12. MKS Kluczbork 10 11 (18-18)
13. Carina Gubin 10 11 (12-19)
14. Odra Wodzisław 10 11 (16-22)
15. Chrobry II Głogów 10 9 (11-15)
16. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 8 (11-17)
17. Stal Brzeg 10 7 (8-23)
18. Miedź II Legnica 10 6 (12-20)

Statystyki

10 Marcin Przybylski (MKS Kluczbork)
9 Dawid Wolny (Polonia Bytom)
8 Michał Biskup (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
8 Marcin Wróbel (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
6 Jakub Kuczera (Odra Wodzisław)
5 Vinicius Mathes Alves (Ślęza Wrocław)
5 Kamil Chiliński (Raków II Częstochowa)
5 Emil Drozdowicz (Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski)
7 Tomasz Nowak (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
6 Hubert Tylec (Raków II Częstochowa)
5 Tobiasz Kubik (Raków II Częstochowa)
4 Mikołaj Wawrzyniak (Ślęza Wrocław)
4 Kacper Zając (Lechia Zielona Góra)
4 Kamil Żołna (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
3 Michał Biskup (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
3 Grzegorz Glapka (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
5 Daniel Barbus (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
5 Adrian Bielawski (Warta Gorzów)
5 Łukasz Hanzel (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój)
5 Kacper Kasprzak (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
5 Natan Malczuk (Chrobry II Głogów)
4 Jakub Babij (Lechia Zielona Góra)
4 Michał Bedronka (Polonia Bytom)
4 Maciej Diduszko (Carina Gubin)

III liga, gr. IV 2022/2023

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Wieczysta Kraków 10 21 (23-8)
2. Cracovia II 10 21 (22-10)
3. ŁKS Łagów 10 21 (17-8)
4. Avia Świdnik 10 19 (15-6)
5. Stal Stalowa Wola 10 19 (19-13)
6. Korona II Kielce 10 17 (15-11)
7. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 10 17 (16-12)
8. Sokół Sieniawa 10 16 (14-16)
9. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 10 14 (14-12)
10. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 10 14 (12-11)
11. Wisłoka Dębica 10 12 (15-16)
12. Podhale Nowy Targ 10 12 (10-11)
13. Chełmianka Chełm 10 11 (18-15)
14. Lublinianka Lublin 10 10 (10-16)
15. Unia Tarnów 10 10 (9-29)
16. Wisła Sandomierz 10 5 (9-21)
17. KS Wiązownica 10 5 (15-24)
18. Czarni Połaniec 10 4 (6-20)

Statystyki

7 Sebastian Strózik (Cracovia II)
6 Konstantyn Czernyj (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
6 Jakub Kowalski (Stal Stalowa Wola)
5 Maciej Jankowski (Wieczysta Kraków)
5 Michał Kobiałka (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
5 Arkadiusz Maj (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
4 Marcin Budziński (Cracovia II)
4 Adam Imiela (ŁKS Łagów)
5 Michał Mak (Wieczysta Kraków)
4 Mateusz Ozimek (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
4 Mariusz Szuszkiewicz (Stal Stalowa Wola)
4 Tomasz Zając (Avia Świdnik)
3 Jakub Bednara (Chełmianka Chełm)
3 Arkadiusz Ziarko (Stal Stalowa Wola)
2 Jakub Bąk (Wieczysta Kraków)
2 Pavel Chelyadko (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
5 Damian Bawor (Czarni Połaniec)
5 Jakub Janik (Wisła Sandomierz)
5 Norbert Myszka (Lublinianka Lublin)
5 Piotr Piekarski (Chełmianka Chełm)
4 Sebastian Fedan (Wisłoka Dębica)
4 Jakub Kowalski (Stal Stalowa Wola)
4 Dawid Lisowski (Korona II Kielce)
4 Piotr Lisowski (Korona II Kielce)


2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

2017/2018

2016/2017

2015/2016

2014/2015

2013/2014

2012/2013

2012-2013

2011/2012

2011-2012

2010/2011

2010-2011

2009/2010

2008/2009

2007/2008

2006/2007

2005/2006

2004/2005

2003/2004

2002/2003

2001/2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1981-1982

1980-1981

1979-1980

1978-1979

1977-1978

1976-1977

1974-1975