Ekstraklasa 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Lechia Gdańsk 11 21 (20-13)
2. Legia Warszawa 11 21 (16-12)
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 11 20 (17-13)
4. Wisła Kraków 11 20 (20-10)
5. Piast Gliwice 11 20 (17-15)
6. Korona Kielce 11 19 (15-12)
7. Lech Poznań 11 17 (17-14)
8. Zagłębie Lubin 11 16 (17-17)
9. Arka Gdynia 11 14 (12-11)
10. Pogoń Szczecin 11 13 (13-13)
11. Śląsk Wrocław 11 12 (16-15)
12. Miedź Legnica 11 12 (15-20)
13. Wisła Płock 11 10 (14-20)
14. Górnik Zabrze 11 9 (11-17)
15. Cracovia 11 7 (8-17)
16. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11 7 (15-24)

Statystyki

7 Zdenek Ondrášek (Wisła Kraków)
7 Flavio Paixão (Lechia Gdańsk)
7 Marcin Robak (Śląsk Wrocław)
6 Petteri Forsell (Miedź Legnica)
6 Ricardinho (Wisła Płock)
6 Vamara Sanogo (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
5 Igor Angulo (Górnik Zabrze)
4 Kamil Drygas (Pogoń Szczecin)
6 Lukáš Haraslin (Lechia Gdańsk)
4 Hauber Sitya Guilherme (Jagiellonia Białystok)
4 Henrik Ojamaa (Miedź Legnica)
4 Konrad Wrzesiński (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
3 Gerard Badia (Piast Gliwice)
3 Carlos Daniel Lopez Carlitos (Legia Warszawa)
3 Michał Chrapek (Śląsk Wrocław)
3 Jesús Imaz (Wisła Kraków)
7 Michał Nalepa (Lechia Gdańsk)
7 Jakub Tosik (Zagłębie Lubin)
5 Zvonimir Kožulj (Pogoń Szczecin)
4 Saša Balić (Zagłębie Lubin)
4 Vullnet Basha (Wisła Kraków)
4 Javier Hernandez (Cracovia)
4 Patryk Lipski (Lechia Gdańsk)
4 Piotr Malarczyk (Korona Kielce)

II liga 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Widzew Łódź 14 33 (28-10)
2. Elana Toruń 13 28 (23-11)
3. GKS Bełchatów 14 24 (17-9)
4. Olimpia Grudziądz 14 24 (23-14)
5. Radomiak Radom 13 21 (24-8)
6. Znicz Pruszków 14 21 (21-19)
7. Stal Stalowa Wola 14 20 (23-20)
8. Górnik Łęczna 14 20 (23-25)
9. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 18 (14-19)
10. Ruch Chorzów 13 17 (20-16)
11. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 13 17 (14-16)
12. Gryf Wejherowo 14 16 (16-24)
13. Pogoń Siedlce 14 15 (19-22)
14. ROW Rybnik 14 15 (13-16)
15. Resovia Rzeszów 14 14 (17-25)
16. Olimpia Elbląg 14 13 (10-21)
17. Skra Częstochowa 14 11 (11-25)
18. Rozwój Katowice 14 10 (13-29)

Statystyki

8 Adrian Paluchowski (Pogoń Siedlce)
8 Patryk Szysz (Górnik Łęczna)
7 Filip Kozłowski (Elana Toruń)
7 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
6 Artur Balicki (Ruch Chorzów)
6 Adrian Dziubiński (Stal Stalowa Wola)
6 Mateusz Michalski (Widzew Łódź)
5 Patryk Mularczyk (GKS Bełchatów)
7 Bartłomiej Bartosiak (GKS Bełchatów)
7 Kamil Włodyka (Gryf Wejherowo)
6 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
5 Mateusz Michalski (Widzew Łódź)
5 Tomasz Podgórski (Ruch Chorzów)
4 Przemysław Brychlik (ROW Rybnik)
4 Konrad Domoń (Resovia Rzeszów)
4 Sebastian Kamiński (Widzew Łódź)
8 Tomasz Margol (Pogoń Siedlce)
6 Dariusz Frankiewicz (Resovia Rzeszów)
6 Mateusz Janeczko (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
6 Kacper Maik (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
5 Mateusz Bogusz (Ruch Chorzów)
5 Bartłomiej Buczek (Resovia Rzeszów)
5 Piotr Klepczarek (Znicz Pruszków)
5 Piotr Kołc (Gryf Wejherowo)

I liga 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Raków Częstochowa 13 28 (19-7)
2. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 13 24 (15-8)
3. Chrobry Głogów 14 22 (13-10)
4. Chojniczanka Chojnice 14 22 (22-18)
5. Bytovia Bytów 14 21 (24-17)
6. Łódzki KS 13 21 (16-11)
7. GKS Jastrzębie 13 20 (15-13)
8. Puszcza Niepołomice 13 19 (16-18)
9. Odra Opole 13 19 (22-17)
10. Wigry Suwałki 14 18 (17-21)
11. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 13 17 (19-16)
12. Stal Mielec 14 16 (11-11)
13. GKS Tychy 14 15 (17-19)
14. KS Nieciecza 13 12 (18-25)
15. GKS Katowice 13 12 (10-15)
16. Warta Poznań 12 11 (9-17)
17. Stomil Olsztyn 12 10 (10-15)
18. Garbarnia Kraków 13 9 (9-24)

Statystyki

7 Valērijs Šabala (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
5 Martin Adamec (Wigry Suwałki)
5 Krzysztof Drzazga (Puszcza Niepołomice)
5 Vladislavs Gutkovskis (KS Nieciecza)
5 Juliusz Letniowski (Bytovia Bytów)
5 Maciej Małkowski (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
5 Hubert Wołąkiewicz (Chojniczanka Chojnice)
4 Patryk Bryła (Łódzki KS)
6 Dani Ramirez (Łódzki KS)
5 Michał Jakóbowski (Bytovia Bytów)
4 Roman Gergel (KS Nieciecza)
4 Siergiej Napołow (Chrobry Głogów)
4 Valērijs Šabala (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
3 Edgar Bernhardt (GKS Tychy)
3 Dawid Gojny (GKS Jastrzębie)
3 Patryk Kun (Raków Częstochowa)
8 Bartłomiej Poczobut (GKS Katowice)
7 Mateusz Spychała (Stal Mielec)
6 Bartłomiej Kasprzak (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
6 Jarosław Ratajczak (Chrobry Głogów)
5 Dawid Abramowicz (GKS Tychy)
5 Michał Grobelny (Warta Poznań)
5 Bartosz Jaroszek (GKS Jastrzębie)
5 Jakub Kiełb (Warta Poznań)

III liga, gr. II 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Radunia Stężyca 11 26 (26-9)
2. KP Starogard Gdański 11 25 (22-6)
3. Mieszko Gniezno 11 23 (31-17)
4. KKS Kalisz 11 23 (22-11)
5. Bałtyk Gdynia 11 23 (21-8)
6. Sokół Kleczew 11 20 (15-13)
7. Lech II Poznań 10 20 (18-10)
8. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 11 19 (16-14)
9. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 11 18 (20-18)
10. Świt Skolwin 11 12 (6-12)
11. Wierzyca Pelplin 11 11 (17-20)
12. Gwardia Koszalin 11 10 (12-18)
13. Jarota Jarocin 11 9 (5-13)
14. Bałtyk Koszalin 11 9 (15-28)
15. Górnik Konin 10 8 (9-15)
16. Wda Świecie 11 7 (11-21)
17. Chemik Bydgoszcz 11 6 (11-28)
18. Pogoń II Szczecin 11 4 (9-25)

Statystyki

10 Tomasz Bzdęga (Mieszko Gniezno)
6 Hubert Antkowiak (KKS Kalisz)
6 Gracjan Goździk (Mieszko Gniezno)
6 Rafał Jankowski (Radunia Stężyca)
6 Dawid Retlewski (KP Starogard Gdański)
4 Kuba Binerowski (Wierzyca Pelplin)
4 Adam Duda (Bałtyk Gdynia )
4 Tomasz Kowalczuk (Sokół Kleczew)
6 Artur Formela (Radunia Stężyca)
4 Marcin Trojanowski (Mieszko Gniezno)
3 Rafał Gutowski (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
3 Jakub Kłosowski (Radunia Stężyca)
3 Jakub Letniowski (Bałtyk Gdynia )
3 Damian Pawlak (Mieszko Gniezno)
3 Dawid Retlewski (KP Starogard Gdański)
2 Sebastian Bartlewski (Bałtyk Gdynia )
5 Paweł Marczuk (Pogoń II Szczecin)
5 Sebastian Nagel (Świt Skolwin)
4 Radosław Barabasz (Jarota Jarocin)
4 Sebastian Bartlewski (Bałtyk Gdynia )
4 Przemysław Czerwiński (Bałtyk Gdynia )
4 Luis Henríquez (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
4 Mateusz Kaczmarek (Wierzyca Pelplin)
4 Dominik Konieczny (Wierzyca Pelplin)

IV liga pomorska 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Gryf Słupsk 12 31 (33-12)
2. Stolem Gniewino 13 26 (41-20)
3. GKS Przodkowo 13 26 (29-13)
4. Grom Nowy Staw 12 24 (31-14)
5. GOSRiT Luzino 12 23 (20-14)
6. Lechia II Gdańsk 12 23 (28-17)
7. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 12 21 (22-18)
8. Wda Lipusz 13 20 (23-21)
9. Arka II Gdynia 12 18 (32-24)
10. Jantar Ustka 12 16 (20-36)
11. GKS Kowale 12 14 (17-16)
12. Bytovia II Bytów 13 13 (13-26)
13. Jaguar Gdańsk 12 13 (13-20)
14. Gedania Gdańsk 12 11 (18-27)
15. Orkan Rumia 11 10 (14-23)
16. GKS Kolbudy 13 10 (21-32)
17. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 12 9 (15-30)
18. Anioły Garczegorze 12 8 (7-21)
19. Pogoń Lębork 12 7 (11-24)

Statystyki

10 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
9 Mateusz Dampc (Stolem Gniewino)
8 Paweł Arndt (Wda Lipusz)
8 Karol Czubak (Jantar Ustka)
8 Krystian Patok (Stolem Gniewino)
8 Piotr Ruszkul (GKS Przodkowo)
8 Fabian Słowiński (Gryf Słupsk)
7 Egy Maulana Vikri (Lechia II Gdańsk)
6 Robert Sulewski (Arka II Gdynia)
5 Mateusz Gułajski (Arka II Gdynia)
2 Dawid Markiewicz (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
6 Daniel Piechowski (Gryf Słupsk)
6 Maciej Pietrzyk (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
6 Radosław Szuba (Jaguar Gdańsk)
5 Dominik Bucholc (Kaszubia Kościerzyna)
5 Przemysław Leik (Bytovia II Bytów)
5 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk (Jantar Ustka)
5 Jan Przybyszewski (GKS Kowale)
5 Rafał Zagdan (Bytovia II Bytów)

III liga, gr. I 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 31 (24-9)
2. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 12 29 (24-10)
3. Legionovia Legionowo 11 23 (23-13)
4. Polonia Warszawa 12 21 (20-18)
5. Unia Skierniewice 12 21 (17-7)
6. Pelikan Łowicz 12 19 (17-14)
7. Sokół Ostróda 11 18 (14-13)
8. Znicz Biała Piska 11 16 (19-17)
9. Olimpia Zambrów 12 15 (18-17)
10. Legia II Warszawa 9 14 (15-17)
11. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 12 13 (15-16)
12. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 12 13 (18-26)
13. Huragan Morąg 12 13 (16-24)
14. Broń Radom 12 12 (23-28)
15. Victoria Sulejówek 11 12 (15-22)
16. Ursus Warszawa 12 10 (18-26)
17. MKS Ełk 12 8 (16-21)
18. ŁKS Łomża 11 6 (13-27)

Statystyki

11 Krystian Pieczara (Polonia Warszawa)
9 Wojciech Wocial (Victoria Sulejówek)
7 Dawid Cempa (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
6 Kamil Jackiewicz (Olimpia Zambrów)
5 Arkadiusz Ciach (Ursus Warszawa)
5 Kamil Czarnecki (Broń Radom)
5 Piotr Krawczyk (Legionovia Legionowo)
5 Konrad Paterek (Broń Radom)
5 Paweł Galik (Huragan Morąg)
5 Paweł Kaczmarek (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
4 Patryk Kamiński (Ursus Warszawa)
4 Piotr Łysiak (Huragan Morąg)
3 Patryk Czarnota (Broń Radom)
3 Marcin Kajca (Sokół Ostróda)
3 Dominik Leśniewski (Broń Radom)
3 Bartłomiej Maćczak (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
5 Tomasz Bogołębski (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
5 Arkadiusz Ciach (Ursus Warszawa)
5 Bartłomiej Gromek (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie)
4 Łukasz Gryko (Olimpia Zambrów)
4 Rafał Maciążek (Huragan Morąg)
4 Sebastian Pindor (Victoria Sulejówek)
4 Seweryn Truskolaski (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki)
4 Paweł Wasiulewski (ŁKS Łomża)

III liga, gr. III 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Górnik Polkowice 10 24 (28-11)
2. Ślęza Wrocław 11 21 (23-11)
3. Zagłębie II Lubin 10 20 (25-13)
4. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 10 20 (17-12)
5. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 10 18 (20-10)
6. Piast Żmigród 10 16 (19-17)
7. Ruch Zdzieszowice 10 15 (17-14)
8. Miedź II Legnica 10 15 (22-18)
9. Ruch Radzionków 10 14 (17-19)
10. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10 13 (19-16)
11. Agroplon Głuszyna 10 12 (12-18)
12. Górnik II Zabrze 10 11 (16-24)
13. Błyskawica Gać 11 11 (15-24)
14. Stal Brzeg 10 10 (17-21)
15. MKS Kluczbork 10 9 (7-15)
16. Lechia Dzierżoniów 10 8 (14-22)
17. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 7 (10-27)
18. Warta Gorzów 10 7 (9-15)
19. BKS Bielsko-Biała 0 0 (0-0)

Statystyki

9 Mariusz Szuszkiewicz (Górnik Polkowice)
7 Rafał Adamek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
7 Damian Hilbrycht (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
7 Robert Wojsyk (Ruch Radzionków)
6 Mikołaj Juchacz (Piast Żmigród)
6 Olaf Nowak (Zagłębie II Lubin)
6 Dominik Wejerowski (Błyskawica Gać)
5 Damian Celuch (Stal Brzeg)
7 Rafał Adamek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
6 Marcin Czaicki (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
5 Krzysztof Bodziony (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
4 Marcin Trzcionka (Ruch Radzionków)
3 Marcin Garuch (Miedź II Legnica)
3 Jakub Jakóbczyk (Ślęza Wrocław)
3 Patryk Joachim (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
3 Maciej Matusik (Ślęza Wrocław)
5 Mateusz Miazga (Miedź II Legnica)
5 Ihor Nahorny (Stal Brzeg)
4 Piotr Azikiewicz (Górnik Polkowice)
4 Mateusz Cieślik (Stal Brzeg)
4 Marek Gancarczyk (Błyskawica Gać)
4 Mikołaj Juchacz (Piast Żmigród)
4 Filip Kendzia (Piast Żmigród)
4 Mateusz Madzia (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)

III liga, gr. IV 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Stal Rzeszów 12 25 (30-11)
2. Hutnik Kraków 12 25 (21-13)
3. Podhale Nowy Targ 12 23 (24-12)
4. Motor Lublin 12 23 (21-13)
5. Stal Kraśnik 12 20 (23-16)
6. Chełmianka Chełm 12 20 (19-14)
7. Wisła Puławy 12 19 (14-11)
8. Avia Świdnik 12 19 (16-15)
9. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 12 18 (18-15)
10. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 12 16 (16-14)
11. Sokół Sieniawa 12 16 (23-23)
12. Wisła Sandomierz 12 15 (17-19)
13. Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 12 13 (14-12)
14. Czarni Połaniec 12 11 (10-20)
15. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 12 10 (15-24)
16. Spartakus Daleszyce 12 9 (10-24)
17. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 12 8 (11-30)
18. Soła Oświęcim 12 6 (10-26)

Statystyki

9 Mateusz Kompanicki (Chełmianka Chełm)
9 Tomasz Płonka (Stal Rzeszów)
7 Rafał Król (Stal Kraśnik)
7 Kamil Sobala (Hutnik Kraków)
6 Patryk Kapuściński (Sokół Sieniawa)
6 Adrian Wójcik (Soła Oświęcim)
5 Tomasz Brzyski (Motor Lublin)
5 Michał Grunt (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
8 Sebastian Brocki (Sokół Sieniawa)
6 Wojciech Reiman (Stal Rzeszów)
5 Kamil Kocoł (Chełmianka Chełm)
4 Piotr Ceglarz (Stal Rzeszów)
4 Konrad Nowak (Motor Lublin)
4 Artur Pląskowski (Podhale Nowy Targ)
4 Krzysztof Świątek (Hutnik Kraków)
3 Wojciech Białek (Avia Świdnik)
6 Mateusz Pielach (Wisła Puławy)
5 Michał Gałecki (Motor Lublin)
5 Michał Morawski (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
5 Artur Sułek (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
4 Błażej Cyfert (Podhale Nowy Targ)
4 Kamil Dmowski (Podlasie Biała Podlaska)
4 Mateusz Jarzynka (Avia Świdnik)
4 Łukasz Kędziora (Hutnik Kraków)

2018/2019

2017/2018

2016/2017

2015/2016

2014/2015

2013/2014

2012/2013

2012-2013

2011/2012

2011-2012

2010/2011

2010-2011

2009/2010

2008/2009

2007/2008

2006/2007

2005/2006

2004/2005

2003/2004

2002/2003

2001/2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1981-1982

1980-1981

1979-1980

1978-1979

1977-1978

1976-1977

1974-1975