Statystyki Ekstraklasa Sezon 2023/2024
15
10
9
8
Patryk Dziczek
(Piast Gliwice),
Alexander Gorgon
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Kristoffer Hansen
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Pedro Henrique
(Radomiak Radom),
Benjamin Källman
(Cracovia),
Filip Marchwiński
(Lech Poznań),
Rui Nene
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Bartłomiej Pawłowski
(Widzew Łódź),
Tomáš Pekhart
(Legia Warszawa)
7
6
Kacper Chodyna
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Ante Crnac
(Raków Częstochowa),
Marc Gual
(Legia Warszawa),
Adrian Kaprálik
(Górnik Zabrze),
Dominik Marczuk
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
José Naranjo
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Martin Remacle
(Korona Kielce),
Piotr Samiec-Talar
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Łukasz Sołowiej
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Kay Tejan
(Łódzki KS),
Fredrik Ulvestad
(Pogoń Szczecin)
5
Fran Álvarez
(Widzew Łódź),
Jani Atanasov
(Cracovia),
Wahan Biczachczjan
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Adrián Dalmau
(Korona Kielce),
Lawrence Ennali
(Górnik Zabrze),
Michał Feliks
(Ruch Chorzów),
Jorge Felix
(Piast Gliwice),
Władysław Koczerhin
(Raków Częstochowa),
Michał Rakoczy
(Cracovia),
Artur Siemaszko
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Łukasz Zwoliński
(Raków Częstochowa)
4
Michael Ameyaw
(Piast Gliwice),
Adriel Ba Loua
(Lech Poznań),
Szymon Czyż
(Górnik Zabrze),
Virgil Ghiță
(Cracovia),
Roman Jakuba
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Stipe Jurić
(Łódzki KS),
Karol Knap
(Cracovia),
Blaz Kramer
(Legia Warszawa),
Mateusz Kupczak
(Warta Poznań),
Aleks Ławniczak
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Patryk Makuch
(Cracovia),
Ernest Muçi
(Legia Warszawa),
Juan Muñoz
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Sebastian Musiolik
(Górnik Zabrze),
David Gonzalez Nono
(Korona Kielce),
Giannis Papanikolaou
(Raków Częstochowa),
Leonardo Rocha
(Radomiak Radom),
Imad Rondić
(Widzew Łódź),
Edi Semedo
(Radomiak Radom),
Lisandro Semedo
(Radomiak Radom),
Tomasz Swędrowski
(Ruch Chorzów),
Mateusz Wdowiak
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Paweł Wszołek
(Legia Warszawa),
Kamil Zapolnik
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Adam Zrelak
(Warta Poznań),
Maciej Żurawski
(Warta Poznań)
3
Husein Balić
(Łódzki KS),
Mateusz Cholewiak
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Ronaldo Deaconu
(Korona Kielce),
Maciej Domański
(Stal Mielec),
Dawid Drachal
(Raków Częstochowa),
Krystian Getinger
(Stal Mielec),
Koki Hinokio
(Stal Mielec),
Engjëll Hoti
(Łódzki KS),
Paweł Jaroszyński
(Cracovia),
Sonny Kittel
(Raków Częstochowa),
Antoni Klimek
(Widzew Łódź),
Serhij Krykun
(Piast Gliwice),
Kamil Lukoszek
(Górnik Zabrze),
Mateusz Matras
(Stal Mielec),
Lukas Podolski
(Górnik Zabrze),
Bogdan Racovițan
(Raków Częstochowa),
Petr Schwarz
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Mateusz Skrzypczak
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Filip Szymczak
(Lech Poznań),
Luka Vušković
(Radomiak Radom),
John Yeboah
(Raków Częstochowa)
2
Dawid Abramowicz
(Radomiak Radom),
Mateusz Bartolewski
(Ruch Chorzów),
Gustav Berggren
(Raków Częstochowa),
Kaan Caliskaner
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Andrejs Cigaņiks
(Widzew Łódź),
Vagner Dias
(Radomiak Radom),
Márton Eppel
(Warta Poznań),
Bart Esselink
(Stal Mielec),
Mariusz Fornalczyk
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Łukasz Gerstenstein
(Stal Mielec),
Kamil Glik
(Cracovia),
Tomáš Huk
(Piast Gliwice),
Burak Ince
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Piotr Janczukowicz
(Łódzki KS),
Rafał Janicki
(Górnik Zabrze),
Esmiraldo Jardel
(Radomiak Radom),
Damian Kądzior
(Piast Gliwice),
Otar Kakabadze
(Cracovia),
Bartosz Kapustka
(Legia Warszawa),
Jesper Karlström
(Lech Poznań),
Bartosz Kopacz
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Miłosz Kozak
(Ruch Chorzów),
Jakub Lewicki
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Miguel Luis
(Warta Poznań),
Tomasz Makowski
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Yehor Matsenko
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Kai Meriluoto
(Stal Mielec),
Soma Novothny
(Ruch Chorzów),
Fabio Nunes
(Widzew Łódź),
Fabian Piasecki
(Piast Gliwice),
Tomáš Přikryl
(Warta Poznań),
Damian Rasak
(Górnik Zabrze),
Maciej Rosołek
(Legia Warszawa),
Stefan Savić
(Warta Poznań),
Jean Carlos Silva Rocha
(Raków Częstochowa),
Grzegorz Tomasiewicz
(Piast Gliwice),
Danny Trejo
(Korona Kielce),
Miłosz Trojak
(Korona Kielce),
Piotr Wlazło
(Stal Mielec),
Tomasz Wójtowicz
(Ruch Chorzów),
Rafał Wolski
(Radomiak Radom),
Mateusz Żyro
(Widzew Łódź)
1
Rafał Augustyniak
(Legia Warszawa),
Makana Baku
(Legia Warszawa),
Łukasz Bejger
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Eneo Bitri
(Cracovia),
Miha Blažič
(Lech Poznań),
Dawid Błanik
(Korona Kielce),
Damjan Bohar
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Leo Borges
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Serhij Bułeca
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Frank Castañeda Vélez
(Radomiak Radom),
Marcin Cebula
(Raków Częstochowa),
Michał Chrapek
(Piast Gliwice),
Mateusz Cichocki
(Radomiak Radom),
Alan Czerwiński
(Lech Poznań),
Jakub Czerwiński
(Piast Gliwice),
Mateusz Czyżycki
(Korona Kielce),
Damian Dąbrowski
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Robert Dadok
(Ruch Chorzów),
Filip Dagerstål
(Lech Poznań),
Noah Diliberto
(Widzew Łódź),
Christos Donis
(Radomiak Radom),
Juergen Elitim
(Legia Warszawa),
Jan Grzesik
(Radomiak Radom),
Matthew Guillaumier
(Stal Mielec),
Michał Gurgul
(Lech Poznań),
Wojciech Hajda
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Yoav Hofmayster
(Korona Kielce),
Arttu Hoskonen
(Cracovia),
Juan Ibiza
(Widzew Łódź),
Alvis Jaunzems
(Stal Mielec),
José Manuel Josema Sanchez
(Ruch Chorzów),
Steven Kapuadi
(Legia Warszawa),
Rok Kidrić
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Gabriel Kobylak
(Radomiak Radom),
Michał Koj
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Martin Konczkowski
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Jakub Konstantyn
(Korona Kielce),
Leonardo Koutris
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Sōichirō Kōzuki
(Górnik Zabrze),
Piotr Krawczyk
(Górnik Zabrze),
Jarosław Kubicki
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Patryk Kun
(Legia Warszawa),
Rafał Kurzawa
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Nika Kwekweskiri
(Lech Poznań),
Bartosz Kwiecień
(Korona Kielce),
Juliusz Letniowski
(Ruch Chorzów),
Danijel Lončar
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Wojciech Łaski
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Jordan Majchrzak
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Konrad Matuszewski
(Warta Poznań),
Kacper Michalski
(Ruch Chorzów),
Antonio Milić
(Lech Poznań),
Antoni Młynarczyk
(Łódzki KS),
Łukasz Moneta
(Ruch Chorzów),
Ariel Mosór
(Piast Gliwice),
Piotr Mroziński
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Radosław Murawski
(Lech Poznań),
Filipe Nascimento
(Górnik Zabrze),
Davíð Kristján Ólafsson
(Cracovia),
Paweł Olkowski
(Górnik Zabrze),
Aleksander Paluszek
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Radovan Pankov
(Legia Warszawa),
Patryk Paryzek
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Joel Pereira
(Lech Poznań),
Srđan Plavšić
(Raków Częstochowa),
Bartłomiej Poczobut
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Tomas Podstawski
(Ruch Chorzów),
Adrian Przyborek
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Raphael Rossi
(Radomiak Radom),
Michał Rzuchowski
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Michal Saček
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Patryk Sikora
(Ruch Chorzów),
Luis Silva
(Widzew Łódź),
Michal Siplak
(Górnik Zabrze),
Kacper Smoliński
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Deian Sorescu
(Raków Częstochowa),
Dimitrios Stavropoulos
(Warta Poznań),
Patryk Stępiński
(Widzew Łódź),
Igor Strzałek
(Legia Warszawa),
Stratos Svarnas
(Raków Częstochowa),
Kryspin Szcześniak
(Górnik Zabrze),
Przemysław Szur
(Ruch Chorzów),
Patryk Szwedzik
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Dawid Szymonowicz
(Warta Poznań),
Ernest Terpiłowski
(Widzew Łódź),
Michał Trąbka
(Stal Mielec),
Artemijus Tutyškinas
(Łódzki KS),
Dario Vizinger
(Warta Poznań),
Michał Walski
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Kamil Wilczek
(Piast Gliwice),
Krzysztof Wołkowicz
(Stal Mielec),
Luka Zahovič
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Jędrzej Zając
(Łódzki KS)